Search this site
Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
OPHS HOF
Home
HOF Classes
Class of 2021
Helen Theisen '08
Jack Lynch - Contributor/Admin
Andrew Dykstra '04
Albert L. Crow - Coach/Admin
Todd Colas '80
Kevin Ambrose '82
Victor Cahoon '86
Daniel J. Evans, Sr. - Coach/Admin
Billy Fields '78
Marcia D. Fletcher '87
Michael E. Holupka, Jr. - Contributor/Booster
Ariel Karabinus '10
Gabrielle M. Mizerak '09
Larry Nemerow - Coach
Debbie Saffer '83
Class of 2022
Maryellen Derenda Cornwell '08
Mike DiNuzzo '07
Richard Dombrowsky '98
Michael Foley - Coach/Contributor
Erica Field Fox '12
Jimmy Greene '83
Bethany Hyter '08
Brittany Hyter '08
Robert Jacksonv'88
Carl R. Kuhn, Jr. - Coach
Justin McElfish '98
Lea Shreve Murr '97
Jake Stronko '09
Rebecca Nemerow Tillett '95
Aaron J. Trammell '97
Breanna L. Walker '12
Class of 2023
Ronald Hillard
Monica Brown
Mercedes Cox
Laura Flynn
Kelly Bierwirth (McConnell)
Kelly Beauchamp-Payne
JoEllen Suter
Doug Poppe
Devon Alston Heath '23
Cross Country Team '81
Brandice Flournoy '23
OPHS HOF
Home
HOF Classes
Class of 2021
Helen Theisen '08
Jack Lynch - Contributor/Admin
Andrew Dykstra '04
Albert L. Crow - Coach/Admin
Todd Colas '80
Kevin Ambrose '82
Victor Cahoon '86
Daniel J. Evans, Sr. - Coach/Admin
Billy Fields '78
Marcia D. Fletcher '87
Michael E. Holupka, Jr. - Contributor/Booster
Ariel Karabinus '10
Gabrielle M. Mizerak '09
Larry Nemerow - Coach
Debbie Saffer '83
Class of 2022
Maryellen Derenda Cornwell '08
Mike DiNuzzo '07
Richard Dombrowsky '98
Michael Foley - Coach/Contributor
Erica Field Fox '12
Jimmy Greene '83
Bethany Hyter '08
Brittany Hyter '08
Robert Jacksonv'88
Carl R. Kuhn, Jr. - Coach
Justin McElfish '98
Lea Shreve Murr '97
Jake Stronko '09
Rebecca Nemerow Tillett '95
Aaron J. Trammell '97
Breanna L. Walker '12
Class of 2023
Ronald Hillard
Monica Brown
Mercedes Cox
Laura Flynn
Kelly Bierwirth (McConnell)
Kelly Beauchamp-Payne
JoEllen Suter
Doug Poppe
Devon Alston Heath '23
Cross Country Team '81
Brandice Flournoy '23
More
Home
HOF Classes
Class of 2021
Helen Theisen '08
Jack Lynch - Contributor/Admin
Andrew Dykstra '04
Albert L. Crow - Coach/Admin
Todd Colas '80
Kevin Ambrose '82
Victor Cahoon '86
Daniel J. Evans, Sr. - Coach/Admin
Billy Fields '78
Marcia D. Fletcher '87
Michael E. Holupka, Jr. - Contributor/Booster
Ariel Karabinus '10
Gabrielle M. Mizerak '09
Larry Nemerow - Coach
Debbie Saffer '83
Class of 2022
Maryellen Derenda Cornwell '08
Mike DiNuzzo '07
Richard Dombrowsky '98
Michael Foley - Coach/Contributor
Erica Field Fox '12
Jimmy Greene '83
Bethany Hyter '08
Brittany Hyter '08
Robert Jacksonv'88
Carl R. Kuhn, Jr. - Coach
Justin McElfish '98
Lea Shreve Murr '97
Jake Stronko '09
Rebecca Nemerow Tillett '95
Aaron J. Trammell '97
Breanna L. Walker '12
Class of 2023
Ronald Hillard
Monica Brown
Mercedes Cox
Laura Flynn
Kelly Bierwirth (McConnell)
Kelly Beauchamp-Payne
JoEllen Suter
Doug Poppe
Devon Alston Heath '23
Cross Country Team '81
Brandice Flournoy '23
OPHS Athletic Hall of Fame
Hall of Famers
Google Sites
Report abuse
Page details
Page updated
Google Sites
Report abuse